Organization

Program Committee

  • Program Committee Chairs
  • Hady W. Lauw (Singapore Management University)
  • Raymond Wong (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)
  • Alexandros Ntoulas (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)
  • Senior Program Committee (SPC) Members
  • James Bailey (The University of Melbourne)
  • Albert Bifet (Universite Paris-Saclay, France)
  • Longbing Cao (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Tru Cao (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology, Vietnam)
  • Peter Christen (The Australian National University)
  • Gao Cong (Nanyang Technological Univesity)
  • Peng Cui (Tsinghua University)
  • Guozhu Dong (Wright State University)
  • Benjamin C. M. Fung (McGill University)
  • Bart Goethals (Universiteit Antwerpen)
  • Dimitrios Gunopulos (University of Athens)
  • Geoff Holmes (University of Waikato, NZ)
  • Qinghua Hu (Tianjin University)
  • Xia Hu (Texas A&M University)
  • Sheng-Jun Huang (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)
  • Seungwon Hwang (Yonsei University)
  • Shuiwang Ji (Texas A&M University)
  • Kamalakar Karlapalem (IIIT Hyderabad)
  • Yoshinobu Kawahara (Kyushu University / RIKEN)
  • Sang-Wook Kim (Hanyang University, Korea)
  • Byung Suk Lee (University of Vermont)
  • Jae-Gil Lee (KAIST)
  • Ying Li (Giving Tech Labs)
  • Gang Li (Deakin University, Australia)
  • Jiuyong Li (University of South Australia)
  • Ming Li (Nanjing University)
  • Yufeng Li (Nanjing University)
  • Shou-De Lin (National Taiwan University)
  • Weiwei Liu (Wuhan University)
  • Nikos Mamoulis (University of Ioannina)
  • Wee Keong Ng (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Krishna Reddy P (International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad)
  • Jian Pei (Simon Fraser University)
  • Wen-Chih Peng (National Chiao Tung University, Taiwan)
  • Vincenzo Piuri (Universita' degli Studi di Milano, Italy)
  • Rajeev Raman (University of Leicester, United Kingdom)
  • Chandan K Reddy (Virginia Tech)
  • Masashi Sugiyama (RIKEN/The University of Tokyo)
  • Kai Ming Ting (Federation University, Australia)
  • Hanghang Tong (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign)
  • Panayiotis Tsaparas (University of Ioannina, Greece)
  • Vincent Tseng (National Chiao Tung University)
  • Jianyong Wang (Tsinghua University)
  • Fei Wang (Cornell University)
  • Takashi Washio (The Institute of Scientific and Industrial Research, Osaka University)
  • Xintao Wu (University of Arkansas)
  • Jia Wu (Macquarie University)
  • Xing Xie (Microsoft Research Asia)
  • Xindong Wu (Mininglamp Academy of Sciences, China)
  • Yue Xu (Queensland University of Technology, Australia)
  • Jeffrey Xu Yu (Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  • Yanchun Zhang (Victoria University)
  • Zhao Zhang (Soochow University)
  • Xiaofang Zhou (University of Queensland)
  • Fuzhen Zhuang (Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences)
  • Program Committee (PC) Members
  • Honor Roll of Outstanding Reviewers
  • Krisztian Buza (Eotvos Lorand University, Budapest, Hungary)
  • Huiping Cao (New Mexico State University)
  • Bruno Cremilleux (Université de Caen Normandie)
  • Xuan-Hong Dang (IBM T.J Watson Research Center)
  • Heitor M. Gomes (Telecom ParisTech)
  • Shanika Karunasekera (The University of Melbourne, Australia)
  • Pigi Kouki (Relational AI)
  • Qi Li (Iowa State University)
  • Yuchen Li (Singapore Management University)
  • Cheng Long (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Giuseppe Manco (ICAR-CNR)
  • Anirban Mondal (Ashoka University, India)
  • Kouzou Ohara (Aoyama Gakuin University, Japan)
  • Arnaud Soulet (University of Tours, France)
  • Vahid Taslimitehrani (realtor.com)
  • Wendy Hui Wang (Stevens Institute of Technology)
  • Shan Xue (Macquarie University)
  • De-Nian Yang (Academia Sinica)
  • Tetsuya Yoshida (Nara Women's University)
  • Guoxian Yu (Southwest University, China)
  • Petros Zerfos (IBM T.J Watson Research Center)
  • Andreas Züfle (George Mason University)
  • Swati Agarwal (BITS Pilani Goa)
  • Karan Aggarwal (University of Minnesota)
  • David Anastasiu (Santa Clara University)
  • Xiang Ao (Institute of Computing Technology, CAS)
  • Sunil Aryal (Deakin University)
  • Jean Paul Barddal (PUCPR)
  • Leopoldo Bertossi (Universidad Adolfo Ibañez, Chile and RelationalAI Inc.)
  • Raj K. Bhatnagar (University of Cincinnati)
  • Arnab Bhattacharya (IIT Kanpur)
  • Kevin Bouchard (Universite du Quebec a Chicoutimi)
  • Yingyi Bu (Google)
  • Rui Camacho (Universidade do Porto, Portugal)
  • K. Selçuk Candan (Arizona State University)
  • Tanmoy Chakraborty (Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology Delhi (IIIT-D)
  • Shama Chakravarthy (The University of Texas at Arlington)
  • Chun-Hao Chen (Tamkang University)
  • Huiyuan Chen (Case Western Reserve University)
  • Lei Chen (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
  • Lu Chen (Aalborg University, Denmark)
  • Meng Chang Chen (Academia Sinica, Taiwan)
  • Rui Chen (Samsung Research America)
  • Songcan Chen (Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics)
  • Yi-Ping Phoebe Chen (La Trobe University)
  • Yi-Shin Chen (National Tsing Hua University)
  • Zhiyuan Chen (University of Maryland Baltimore County, USA)
  • Jiefeng Cheng (Tencent)
  • Meng-Fen Chiang (Singapore Management University)
  • Reynold Cheng (The University of Hong Kong, China)
  • Silvia Chiusano (Politecnico di Torino)
  • Byron Choi (Hong Kong Baptist University, China)
  • Dong-Wan Choi (Inha University)
  • Jaegul Choo (Korea University)
  • Chi-Yin Chow (City University of Hong Kong)
  • Lingyang Chu (Huawei Technologies Canada)
  • Kun-Ta Chuang (National Cheng Kung University)
  • Chaoran Cui (Shandong University of Finance and Economics)
  • Boris Cule (University of Antwerp)
  • Bing Tian Dai (Singapore Management University)
  • Honghua Dai (Zhengzhu University)
  • Wang-Zhou Dai (Imperial College London)
  • Dong Deng (Rutgers Universituy - New Brunswick)
  • Jeremiah Deng (University of Otago, New Zealand)
  • Zhaohong Deng (Jiangnan University, China)
  • Pravallika Devineni (Oak Ridge National Labaratory)
  • Steven H. H. Ding (Queen's University)
  • Trong Dinh Thac Do (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Gillian Dobbie (Univ. of Auckland, New Zealand)
  • Dejing Dou (University of Oregon, USA)
  • Lan Du (Monash University)
  • Boxin Du (Arizona State University)
  • Lei Duan (Sichuan University)
  • Vladimir Estivill-Castro (Griffith University, Australia)
  • Xuhui Fan (University of Technology Sydney, Australia)
  • Yuan Fang (Singapore Management University)
  • Kaiyu Feng (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Philippe Fournier-Viger (Harbin Institute of Technology (Shenzhen)
  • Yanjie Fu (University of Central Florida)
  • Ken-ichi Fukui (Osaka University)
  • Sebastien Gaboury (Université du Québec à Chicoutimi, Canada)
  • Dragan Gamberger (Rudjer Boskovic Institute, Croatia)
  • Xiaoying Gao (Victoria University of Wellington, New Zealand)
  • Yunjun Gao (Zhejiang University, China)
  • Arnaud Giacometti (University Francois Rabelais of Tours, France)
  • Chen Gong (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)
  • Maciej Grzenda (Warsaw University of Technology)
  • Lei Gu (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
  • Yong Guan (Iowa State University, USA)
  • Himanshu Gupta (IBM Research)
  • Sunil Gupta (Deakin University, Australia)
  • Yahong Han (Tianjin University)
  • Choochart Haruechaiyasak (National Electronics and Computer Technology Center)
  • Shoji Hirano (Biomedical Systems, Applications in Medicine - ShimaneU)
  • Tuan-Anh Hoang (L3S Research Center, Leibniz University of Hanover)
  • Jaakko Hollmén (Aalto University)
  • Tzung-Pei Hong (National University of Kaohsiung)
  • Chenping Hou (National University of Defense Technology)
  • Haibo Hu (Hong Kong Polytechnic University)
  • Liang Hu (University of Technology, Sydney)
  • Chao Huang (University of Notre Dame)
  • David Tse Jung Huang (The University of Auckland)
  • Guangyan Huang (Deakin University)
  • Jen-Wei Huang (National Cheng Kung University)
  • Xin Huang (Hong Kong Baptist University)
  • Nam Huynh (Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology, Japan)
  • Akihiro Inokuchi (Kwansei Gakuin University)
  • Divyesh Jadav (IBM Research - Almaden, USA)
  • Szymon Jaroszewicz (Polish Academy of Sciences)
  • Przemyslaw Jeziorski (University of California, Berkeley)
  • Bo Jin (Dalian University of Technology)
  • Xiaojie Jin (National University of Singapore)
  • Toshihiro Kamishima (National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology, Japan)
  • Murat Kantarcioglu (UT Dallas)
  • Hung-Yu Kao (National Cheng Kung University)
  • Makoto P. Kato (Kyoto University)
  • Xiangyu Ke (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Jungeun Kim (ETRI)
  • Kyoung-Sook Kim (National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology)
  • Yun Sing Koh (The University of Auckland, New Zealand)
  • Ravi Kothari (Ashoka University)
  • P. Radha Krishna (National Institute of Technology, Warangal)
  • Marzena Kryszkiewicz (Warsaw University of Technology, Poland)
  • Chao Lan (University of Wyoming)
  • Dung D. Le (Singapore Management University)
  • Duc-Trong Le (University of Engineering and Technology, Vietnam National University, Hanoi)
  • Tuan M. V. Le (New Mexico State University)
  • Dik Lee (HKUST)
  • Ickjai Lee (James Cook University, Australia)
  • Jongwuk Lee (Sungkyunkwan University)
  • Ki Yong Lee (Sookmyung Women's University, Korea)
  • Ki-Hoon Lee (Kwangwoon University, Korea)
  • Roy Ka-Wei Lee (University of Saskatchewan)
  • SangKeun Lee (Korea University, Korea)
  • Sunhwan Lee (Amazon)
  • Vincent C. S. Lee (Monash University)
  • Wang-Chien Lee (Pennsylvania State University, USA)
  • Yue-Shi Lee (Ming Chuan University)
  • Zhang Lei (Anhui University)
  • Carson K. Leung (University of Manitoba, Canada)
  • Jianmin Li (Tsinghua University)
  • Jianxin Li (Deakin University)
  • Jundong Li (University of Virginia)
  • Peipei Li (Hefei University of Technology)
  • Qian Li (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Rong-Hua Li (Beijing Institute of Technology)
  • Sheng Li (University of Georgia)
  • Wenyuan Li (University of California, Los Angeles)
  • Xiaoli Li (Institute for Infocomm Research, A*STAR, Singapore)
  • Xiucheng Li (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Yidong Li (Beijing Jiaotong Univeristy, China)
  • Panagiotis Liakos (University of Athens)
  • Sungsu Lim (Chungnam National University)
  • Chunbin Lin (Amazon AWS)
  • Hsuan-Tien Lin (National Taiwan University)
  • Jerry Chun-Wei Lin (Western Norway University of Applied Sciences)
  • Anqi Liu (California Institute of Technology)
  • Chenghao Liu(Singapore Management University) (Singapore Management University)
  • Jiamou Liu (University of Auckland)
  • Jie Liu (Nankai University, China)
  • Lian Liu (Roku Inc.)
  • Lin Liu (University of South Australia)
  • Qun Liu (Louisiana State University)
  • Shaowu Liu (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Wei Liu (University of Western Australia)
  • Yiding Liu (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Zemin Liu (Singapore Management University)
  • Zheng Liu (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
  • Wang Lizhen (Yunnan University)
  • Hua Lu (Aalborg University)
  • Wenpeng Lu (Qilu University of Technology (Shandong Academy of Sciences)
  • Jun Luo (Machine Intelligence Lab, Lenovo Group Limited)
  • Wei Luo (Deakin University)
  • Huifang Ma (Northwest Normal University)
  • Marco Maggini (University of Siena)
  • Silviu Maniu (Universite Paris-Sud)
  • Naresh Manwani (International Institute of Information Technology, Hyderabad)
  • Florent Masseglia (INRIA)
  • Yasuko Matsubara (Osaka University)
  • Alex Memory (Leidos)
  • Ernestina Menasalvas (Universidad Politecnica de Madrid)
  • Jun-Ki Min (Korea University of Technology and Education)
  • Nguyen Le Minh (JAIST, Japan)
  • Leandro Minku (The University of Birmingham)
  • Pabitra Mitra (Indian Institute of Technology Kharagpur)
  • Yang-Sae Moon (Kangwon National University, Korea)
  • Animesh Mukherjee (IIT Kharagpur)
  • Mirco Nanni (ISTI-CNR Pisa, Italy)
  • Guruprasad Nayak (University of Minnesota)
  • Raymond Ng (UBC)
  • Wilfred Ng (HKUST)
  • Cam-Tu Nguyen (Nanjing University)
  • Canh Hao Nguyen (Kyoto University)
  • Ngoc-Thanh Nguyen (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Poland)
  • Quoc Viet Hung Nguyen (Griffith University)
  • Thanh Nguyen (Deakin University, Australia)
  • Thanh-Son Nguyen (Agency for Science, Technology and Research (A*STAR)
  • Athanasios Nikolakopoulos (University of Minnesota)
  • Yue Ning (Stevens Institute of Technology)
  • Tadashi Nomoto (National Institute of Japanese Literature, Japan)
  • Kok-Leong Ong (La Trobe University)
  • Yuangang Pan (University of Technology, Sydney)
  • Guansong Pang (University of Adelaide)
  • Dhaval Patel (IBJ TJ Watson Research Center)
  • Peng Peng (inspir.ai)
  • Vikram Pudi (IIIT Hyderabad)
  • Jianzhong Qi (The University of Melbourne)
  • Qi Qian (Alibaba Group)
  • Qiang Tang (Luxembourg Institute of Science and Technology)
  • Biao Qin (Renmin University of China)
  • Jie Qin (ETH Zürich)
  • Tho Quan (Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology)
  • Uday Kiran Rage (University of Tokyo)
  • Chedy Raissi (INRIA)
  • Santu Rana (Deakin University, Australia)
  • Thilina N. Ranbaduge (The Australian National University)
  • Arun Reddy (Arizona State University)
  • Chuan-Xian Ren (Sun Yat-Sen University)
  • Patricia Riddle (University of Auckland, New Zealand)
  • Lee Sael (Seoul National University)
  • Doyen Sahoo (Salesforce)
  • Aghiles Salah (Singapore Management University)
  • Jieming Shi (National University of Singapore)
  • Yu Shi (Facebook)
  • Navneet Potti (Google Research)
  • Huasong Shan (JD.com)
  • Wei Shen (Nankai University)
  • Hong Shen (Adelaide University, Australia)
  • Victor S. Sheng (Texas Tech University)
  • Chuan Shi (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
  • Motoki Shiga (Gifu University)
  • Hiroaki Shiokawa (University of Tsukuba)
  • Andrzej Skowron (University of Warsaw)
  • Yang Song (University of New South Wales)
  • Srinath Srinivasa (IIIT Bangalore)
  • Fabio Stella (University of Molan-Bicocca)
  • Yuqing Sun (Shandong University)
  • Guangzhong Sun (University of Science and Technology of China)
  • Bo Tang (Southern University of Science and Technology)
  • David Taniar (Monash University)
  • Xiaohui (Daniel)
  • Maguelonne Teisseire (Irstea, France)
  • Khoat Than (Hanoi University of Science and Technology)
  • Maksim Tkachenko (Singapore Management University)
  • Hiroyuki Toda (NTT)
  • Yongxin Tong (Beihang University)
  • Leong Hou U (University of Macau)
  • Jeffrey Ullman (Stanford University)
  • Dinusha Vatsalan (Data61, CSIRO)
  • João Vinagre (LIAAD - INESC TEC)
  • Kitsana Waiyamai (Kasetsart University, Thailand)
  • Fusheng Wang (Stony Brook University)
  • Hongtao Wang (North China Electric Power University)
  • Peng Wang (Southeast University)
  • Qing Wang (The Australian National University)
  • Shoujin Wang (Macquarie University, Australia)
  • Sibo Wang (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  • Suhang Wang (Pennsylvania State University)
  • Wei Wang (Nanjing University)
  • Wei Wang (University of New South Wales, Australia)
  • Wenya Wang (Nanyang Technological University)
  • Xiao Wang (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications)
  • Xiaoyang Wang (Zhejiang Gongshang University)
  • Xin Wang (University of Calgary, Canada)
  • Xiting Wang (Microsoft Research Asia)
  • Yang Wang (Dalian University of Technology)
  • Yanhao Wang (National University of Singapore)
  • Yue Wang (AcuSys)
  • Yuxiang Wang (Hangzhou Dianzi University)
  • Zhengyang Wang (Texas A&M University)
  • Victor Junqiu Wei (Huawei technologies)
  • Zhewei Wei (Renmin University of China)
  • Jörg Wicker (The University of Auckland)
  • Kishan Wimalawarne (Kyoto University)
  • Brendon J. Woodford (University of Otago)
  • Fangzhao Wu (Microsoft Research Asia)
  • Liang Wu (Airbnb)
  • Ou Wu (Tianjin University)
  • Shu Wu (NLPR, China)
  • Tianxing Wu (Southeast University)
  • Yongkai Wu (University of Arkansas)
  • Xiaokui Xiao (National University of Singapore)
  • Min Xie (Shenzhen Institute of Computing Sciences, Shenzhen University)
  • Guandong Xu (University of Technology Sydney, Australia)
  • Jiajie Xu (Soochow University)
  • Jingwei Xu (Nanjing University)
  • Miao Xu (RIKEN)
  • Tong Xu (University of Science and Technology of China)
  • Bing Xue (Victoria University of Wellington, New Zealand)
  • Hui Xue (Southeast University)
  • Da Yan (University of Alabama at Birmingham)
  • Yu Yang (City University of Hong Kong)
  • Guolei Yang (Facebook)
  • Liu Yang (Beijing Jiaotong Univeristy)
  • Shiyu Yang (East China Normal University)
  • Yiyang Yang (Guangdong University of Technology)
  • Lina Yao (University of New South Wales)
  • Yuan Yao (Nanjing University)
  • Mi-Yen Yeh (Academia Sinica)
  • Hongzhi Yin (The University of Queensland)
  • Jianhua Yin (Shandong University)
  • Minghao Yin (Northeast Normal University)
  • Kui Yu (Hefei University of Technology)
  • Yang Yu (Nanjing University)
  • Long Yuan (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)
  • Shuhan Yuan (University of Arkansas)
  • Xiaodong Yue (Shanghai University)
  • Reza Zafarani (Syracuse University)
  • Nayyar Zaidi (Monash University)
  • Yifeng Zeng (Teesside University, UK)
  • De-Chuan Zhan (Nanjing University)
  • Dongxiang Zhang (Zhejiang University)
  • Haijun Zhang (Harbin Institute of Technology (Shenzhen)
  • Ji Zhang (The University of Southern Queensland)
  • Jing Zhang (Nanjing University of Science and Technology)
  • Lu Zhang (University of Arkansas)
  • Mengjie Zhang (Victoria University of Wellington)
  • Quangui Zhang (Liaoning Technical University)
  • Si Zhang (Arizona State University)
  • Wei Emma Zhang (The University of Adelaide)
  • Wei Zhang (East China Normal University)
  • Wenjie Zhang (University of New South Wales)
  • Xiangliang Zhang (King Abdullah University of Science and Technology, Saudi Arabia)
  • Xiuzhen Zhang (RMIT University)
  • Yudong Zhang (University of Leicester)
  • Zheng Zhang (Harbin Institute of Technology)
  • Zili Zhang (Southwest University)
  • Kaiqi Zhao (University of Auckland)
  • Mingbo Zhao (Donghua University)
  • Peixiang Zhao (Florida State University)
  • Pengpeng Zhao (Soochow University)
  • Yanchang Zhao (CSIRO)
  • Zhongying Zhao (Shandong University of Science and Technology)
  • Zhou Zhao (Zhejiang University)
  • Kai Zheng (University of Electronic Science and Technology of China)
  • Rui Zhou (Swinburne University of Technology)
  • Shuigeng Zhou (Fudan University)
  • Xiangmin Zhou (RMIT University)
  • Yao Zhou (UIUC)
  • Chengzhang Zhu (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Tianqing Zhu (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Xingquan Zhu (Florida Atlantic University)
  • Ye Zhu (Deakin University)
  • Yuanyuan Zhu (Wuhan University)
  • External Reviewers
  • Reyhaneh Abdolazimi (Syracuse University)
  • Isaac Ahern (University of Oregon)
  • Yasunori Akagi (NTT)
  • Aleksandar Aleksandric (UT Arlington)
  • Diana Benavides Prado (The University of Auckland)
  • Song Bian (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  • Tsz Nam Chan (The University of Hong Kong)
  • Yanchuan Chang (The University of Melbourne)
  • Xiaocong Chen (University of New South Wales)
  • Jinhyuck Choi (Towson University)
  • Duy Tai Dinh (Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology)
  • Quynh Ngoc Thuy Do (University of Technology Sydney)
  • Xinyu Dong (Stony Brook University)
  • Katharina Dost (University of Auckland)
  • Hongyi Duanmu (Stony Brook University)
  • Len Feremans (University of Antwerp)
  • Massimo Guarascio (ICAR-CNR, Italy)
  • Guimu Guo (University of Alabama at Birmingham)
  • Jinjin Guo (University of Macau)
  • Robert Hou (University of Otago)
  • Chaoran Huang (University of New South Wales)
  • Jinbin Huang (Hong Kong Baptist University)
  • Keke Huang (The Chinese University of Hong Kong)
  • Hussain Islam (Florida State University)
  • Seunghui Jang (Towson University)
  • Fan Jiang (UNBC, Canada)
  • Hyunjee Jin (George Mason University)
  • Shengmin Jin (Syracuse University)
  • Enamul Karim (UT Arlington)
  • Joon-Seok Kim (George Mason University)
  • Wonjin Kim (Towson University)
  • Bowen Li (Florida State University)
  • Huan Li (Aalborg University)
  • Jiayu Li (Syracuse University)
  • Pengfei Li (Zhejiang University)
  • Xiaomei Li (University of South Australia)
  • Xuhong Li (Baidu Research)
  • Yanbo Li (Hiretual, USA)
  • Angelica Liguori (ICAR-CNR, Italy)
  • Ray Lindsay (Australian Taxation Office)
  • Guanli Liu (The University of Melbourne)
  • Lihui Liu (University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign)
  • Chao Luo (Department of Health, Australia)
  • Khadidja Meguelati (INRIA)
  • Harshit Modi (UT Arlington)
  • Tanmoy Mondal (INRIA)
  • Ba Hung Nguyen (Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology)
  • Thanh Tam Nguyen (EPFL)
  • Adam Noack (University of Oregon, USA)
  • Abdelkader Ouali (University of Caen Normandy)
  • Hyun Park (Towson University, USA)
  • Francesco Pisani (ICAR-CNR, Italy)
  • Anish Rai (UT Arlington)
  • Sina Rashidian (Stony Brook University)
  • Saed Rezayi (University of Georgia)
  • Ettore Ritacco (ICAR-CNR, Italy)
  • Ovi Chris Rouly (George Mason University)
  • Mousumi Roy (Stony Brook University)
  • Abhishek Santra (UT Arlington)
  • Francesco Scicchitano (ICAR-CNR, Italy)
  • Longxu Sun (Hong Kong Baptist University)
  • Wenya Sun (The University of Hong Kong)
  • Marcus Suresh (Department of Industry, Innovation and Science, Australia)
  • Katerina Taskova (University of Auckland)
  • Hao Tian (Syracuse University)
  • Kai Tian (Fudan University)
  • Bayu D. Trisedya (The University of Melbourne)
  • Duc Vinh Vo (Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology)
  • Kun Wang (Tencent America)
  • Qinyong Wang (University of Queensland, Australia)
  • Yu Wang (Stony Brook University)
  • Shuhei Yamamoto (NTT)
  • Shuai Yang (North Carolina State University)
  • Show-Jane Yen (Ming Chuan University)
  • Fuqiang Yu (Shandong University, China)
  • Gong Zhang (University of Oregon, USA)
  • Liang Zhang (Dongbei University of Finance and Economics)
  • Xinyi Zhou (Syracuse University)